| 1 | USUnion Sportive De Sommieres | 30 | 3 | 30 | 11 | 2,727 |
| 2 | NFNimes Foot Feminin | 30 | 3 | 40 | 17 | 2,353 |
| 3 | FNF.C. Naucellois | 12 | 4 | 49 | 21 | 2,333 |
| 3 | OSO. St Hilaire / La Jasse | 30 | 5 | 42 | 18 | 2,333 |
| 3 | MSMarvejols S. | 48 | 3 | 35 | 15 | 2,333 |
| 6 | NONimes O. | 30 | 8 | 122 | 53 | 2,302 |
| 7 | CSComminges St Gaudens Foot 2014 | 31 | 6 | 85 | 37 | 2,297 |
| 8 | FCFootball Club Pays D'Uzès | 30 | 3 | 27 | 12 | 2,250 |
| 9 | SSSt. St Affricain | 12 | 6 | 78 | 35 | 2,229 |
| 10 | EMElan Marivalois | 46 | 5 | 59 | 27 | 2,185 |
| 10 | GSGroupement St Gaudens Labarthe Luchon Miramont | 31 | 5 | 59 | 27 | 2,185 |
| 12 | ACA.S.C. Chanacoise | 48 | 4 | 48 | 22 | 2,182 |
| 13 | GFGroupement Fresquel-Cabardes | 11 | 4 | 61 | 28 | 2,179 |
| 14 | UAU.S. Albigeoise | 81 | 6 | 89 | 41 | 2,171 |
| 15 | MFM.U.C. F. | 34 | 4 | 26 | 12 | 2,167 |
| 16 | UNU.S. Naillousaine | 31 | 3 | 28 | 13 | 2,154 |
| 17 | AFAvenir Foot Lozere | 48 | 5 | 64 | 30 | 2,133 |
| 18 | LJLa Juventus De Papus | 31 | 4 | 53 | 25 | 2,120 |
| 19 | GFGrenade F.C. | 31 | 3 | 38 | 18 | 2,111 |
| 20 | COCabestany O.C. | 66 | 6 | 59 | 28 | 2,107 |
| 21 | LSLm Sports | 31 | 6 | 63 | 30 | 2,100 |
| 22 | SBS. Benfica Graulhet | 81 | 3 | 46 | 22 | 2,091 |
| 23 | RAR.C.O. Agathois | 34 | 13 | 151 | 73 | 2,068 |
| 24 | UDU.S.Salies Du Salat Mane St Mart | 31 | 8 | 107 | 52 | 2,058 |
| 25 | RLR.C. Lemasson Montpellier | 34 | 4 | 37 | 18 | 2,056 |
| 26 | FDF.C. Des Nestes | 65 | 3 | 47 | 23 | 2,043 |
| 27 | FPF.C. Pavien | 32 | 6 | 83 | 41 | 2,024 |
| 28 | GOGroupement Ocsm / Fcsa | 11 | 7 | 91 | 45 | 2,022 |
| 29 | UCU.S. Colomiers Football | 31 | 15 | 184 | 92 | 2,000 |
| 29 | ARAv.S. Roussonnais | 30 | 8 | 74 | 37 | 2,000 |
| 29 | ASAurore St Gilloise | 34 | 7 | 72 | 36 | 2,000 |
| 29 | LPLuc Primaube F.C. | 12 | 4 | 50 | 25 | 2,000 |
| 29 | ELEnt. La Varilhoise St Jean Verge | 09 | 3 | 32 | 16 | 2,000 |
| 29 | FCF.C. Canabier | 30 | 3 | 32 | 16 | 2,000 |
| 29 | USU.S. Salinieres Aigues Mortes | 30 | 3 | 32 | 16 | 2,000 |
| 36 | SAS.C.P A.S. Sainte Christie Preignan | 32 | 6 | 73 | 37 | 1,973 |
| 37 | FSFoot Segala Rieupeyroux Salvetat | 12 | 4 | 53 | 27 | 1,963 |
| 38 | ESEnt. Sportive Pays D'Uzes | 30 | 5 | 47 | 24 | 1,958 |
| 38 | FCF. C. Langlade | 30 | 4 | 47 | 24 | 1,958 |
| 40 | CFCahors F.C. | 46 | 5 | 45 | 23 | 1,957 |
| 40 | ECEt.S. Cagnacoise | 81 | 4 | 45 | 23 | 1,957 |
| 42 | UBU.S. Bouillargues | 30 | 4 | 43 | 22 | 1,955 |
| 43 | FCFootball Club Cazilhac | 11 | 3 | 41 | 21 | 1,952 |
| 44 | ESEnt. S. Coeur Herault | 34 | 5 | 39 | 20 | 1,950 |
| 45 | FCF. C. Val De Ceze | 30 | 3 | 35 | 18 | 1,944 |
| 46 | JBJ.S. Bassin Aveyron | 12 | 5 | 60 | 31 | 1,935 |
| 47 | OCO. C. Perpignan | 66 | 6 | 58 | 30 | 1,933 |
| 47 | GTGs Thongue Mediterranee 34 | 34 | 3 | 29 | 15 | 1,933 |
| 49 | ULU.S. Larzac Vallees | 12 | 3 | 27 | 14 | 1,929 |
| 50 | EMEnt. Montbeton Lacourt St Pierre | 82 | 5 | 52 | 27 | 1,926 |
| 51 | FBF.C. Bagatelle | 31 | 6 | 73 | 38 | 1,921 |
| 52 | AFAv.S. Frontignan A.C. | 34 | 7 | 71 | 37 | 1,919 |
| 53 | LSL'Union St Jean F.C. | 31 | 15 | 170 | 89 | 1,910 |
| 54 | LCLes Copains D'Abord 81 | 81 | 3 | 36 | 19 | 1,895 |
| 55 | OAO. Ales En Cevennes | 30 | 9 | 89 | 47 | 1,894 |
| 56 | FPF.C. Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves | 65 | 5 | 53 | 28 | 1,893 |
| 56 | GCGroupement Cahors/Psvd'Olt | 46 | 5 | 53 | 28 | 1,893 |
| 58 | ASA.S. Stephanoise | 82 | 8 | 83 | 44 | 1,886 |
| 59 | ADA.S. De Celleneuve | 34 | 5 | 49 | 26 | 1,885 |
| 60 | BSBalma S.C. | 31 | 12 | 128 | 68 | 1,882 |
| 61 | ESEmulation S. Le Grau Du Roi | 30 | 4 | 47 | 25 | 1,880 |
| 62 | FCFc Claira/Saint Laurent | 66 | 12 | 110 | 59 | 1,864 |
| 63 | FLF.C. Lourdais X I | 65 | 11 | 123 | 66 | 1,864 |
| 63 | UDU.S. De Bossost | 31 | 3 | 41 | 22 | 1,864 |
| 65 | JSJ. S. Levezou Football | 12 | 6 | 67 | 36 | 1,861 |
| 66 | FF.C.Sussargues | 34 | 10 | 78 | 42 | 1,857 |
| 66 | GFGroupement Football Arize Leze | 09 | 3 | 13 | 7 | 1,857 |
| 68 | MFMontauban F.C. Tarn Et Garonne | 82 | 12 | 133 | 72 | 1,847 |
| 69 | AFAuch Football | 32 | 8 | 96 | 52 | 1,846 |
| 69 | FPF.C. Pradeen | 34 | 5 | 48 | 26 | 1,846 |
| 71 | JCJ.S. Carbonnaise | 31 | 10 | 94 | 51 | 1,843 |
| 72 | APA.S. Payrin Rigautou | 81 | 4 | 46 | 25 | 1,840 |
| 72 | EDEnt.S. Des Communes Le Buisson | 48 | 4 | 46 | 25 | 1,840 |
| 74 | ASAvenir Sportif Beziers | 34 | 15 | 149 | 81 | 1,840 |
| 75 | ACAthletic Club Garona | 31 | 11 | 112 | 61 | 1,836 |
| 76 | COCazes O. | 82 | 8 | 86 | 47 | 1,830 |
| 77 | TFToulouse F.C. | 31 | 10 | 117 | 64 | 1,828 |
| 78 | ACAthletic Club Pissevin Valdegour | 30 | 7 | 62 | 34 | 1,824 |
| 78 | SSS.C. St Thiberien | 34 | 8 | 62 | 34 | 1,824 |
| 80 | AMAlbi Marssac Tarn Football Asptt | 81 | 12 | 123 | 68 | 1,809 |
| 81 | ESEt.S. Sumenoise | 30 | 5 | 47 | 26 | 1,808 |
| 82 | UMU.S. Malausaine | 82 | 4 | 36 | 20 | 1,800 |
| 82 | 3S3Mtkd Sport Culture Social | 34 | 3 | 27 | 15 | 1,800 |
| 84 | PSPyrenees Sud Comminges Foot | 31 | 6 | 61 | 34 | 1,794 |
| 85 | FLF.C. Laroque D'Olmes | 09 | 4 | 34 | 19 | 1,789 |
| 85 | UEU.S. Espalionnaise | 12 | 3 | 34 | 19 | 1,789 |
| 87 | RARodez Aveyron F. | 12 | 16 | 177 | 99 | 1,788 |
| 88 | USU. S. Du Gaillacois | 81 | 7 | 66 | 37 | 1,784 |
| 89 | UCU.S. Castaneenne | 31 | 12 | 123 | 69 | 1,783 |
| 90 | FCFootball Club Canal Nord | 31 | 10 | 98 | 55 | 1,782 |
| 91 | MHMontpellier Herault S.C. | 34 | 10 | 130 | 73 | 1,781 |
| 92 | ALA.S. Lattoise | 34 | 8 | 73 | 41 | 1,780 |
| 93 | UMU.S. Montbartier | 82 | 7 | 64 | 36 | 1,778 |
| 94 | CFCalvisson F. C. | 30 | 7 | 46 | 26 | 1,769 |
| 94 | EFEspoir Football Club 88 | 12 | 4 | 46 | 26 | 1,769 |
| 96 | UFU.S.O. Florensac Pinet | 34 | 7 | 60 | 34 | 1,765 |
| 97 | FPF.C. Pamiers | 09 | 11 | 104 | 59 | 1,763 |
| 98 | SCS. C. Lodeve | 34 | 6 | 37 | 21 | 1,762 |
| 99 | FCF. C. Sauvian | 34 | 7 | 65 | 37 | 1,757 |
| 100 | OGO. Girou F. C. | 31 | 9 | 79 | 45 | 1,756 |
| 101 | USUnion Sportive Des Coteaux | 65 | 5 | 49 | 28 | 1,750 |
| 101 | BDBages-Villeneuve De La Raho Football Club | 66 | 5 | 35 | 20 | 1,750 |
| 101 | FAF.C. Albiassain | 82 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 1,750 |
| 104 | BFBlagnac F.C. | 31 | 13 | 136 | 78 | 1,744 |
| 105 | FLF.C. Lauquet | 11 | 3 | 33 | 19 | 1,737 |
| 105 | ULU.S. Labruguiere | 81 | 3 | 33 | 19 | 1,737 |
| 107 | FFFontenilles F.C. | 31 | 8 | 78 | 45 | 1,733 |
| 108 | FCFootball Club Comtal | 12 | 5 | 57 | 33 | 1,727 |
| 109 | SESave Et Garonne Fc | 31 | 9 | 88 | 51 | 1,725 |
| 110 | CRCanet Roussillon F.C. | 66 | 10 | 100 | 58 | 1,724 |
| 111 | ACA.S. Chastelloise | 48 | 3 | 31 | 18 | 1,722 |
| 111 | UVU.S. Venerquoise | 31 | 3 | 31 | 18 | 1,722 |
| 113 | LNLa Nicolaite | 82 | 7 | 74 | 43 | 1,721 |
| 114 | FBF.C. Bagnols Pont | 30 | 11 | 86 | 50 | 1,720 |
| 115 | ECEnt. Corneilhan Lignan F.C. | 34 | 5 | 36 | 21 | 1,714 |
| 115 | HCHaut Cele F.C. | 46 | 3 | 24 | 14 | 1,714 |
| 117 | AMAm.S. Muretaine | 31 | 10 | 101 | 59 | 1,712 |
| 118 | FSF.C. St Pargoirien | 34 | 5 | 53 | 31 | 1,710 |
| 119 | FLFc Lomagne 82 | 82 | 7 | 70 | 41 | 1,707 |
| 120 | ADA.S. De Caissargues | 30 | 3 | 29 | 17 | 1,706 |
| 121 | JCJacou Clapiers Football Association | 34 | 21 | 162 | 95 | 1,705 |
| 122 | TPTarbes Pyrenees Football | 65 | 12 | 126 | 74 | 1,703 |
| 122 | SOSemeac O. | 65 | 6 | 63 | 37 | 1,703 |
| 124 | ÉFÉlite Football 48 | 48 | 5 | 49 | 29 | 1,690 |
| 125 | EFEspoir Foot Club 88 | 12 | 7 | 54 | 32 | 1,688 |
| 126 | ABA.S. Bramaise | 11 | 3 | 37 | 22 | 1,682 |
| 127 | UGUnion Graulhetoise | 81 | 4 | 42 | 25 | 1,680 |
| 128 | FAF.C. Alberes / Argeles | 66 | 8 | 77 | 46 | 1,674 |
| 129 | CCC.O. Castelnaudary | 11 | 7 | 80 | 48 | 1,667 |
| 129 | EPEnt. Perrier Vergeze | 30 | 9 | 75 | 45 | 1,667 |
| 129 | AFA.S. Fabreguoise | 34 | 5 | 45 | 27 | 1,667 |
| 129 | APA.S. Prades F. | 66 | 7 | 45 | 27 | 1,667 |
| 129 | RSRed Star O. Cournonterral | 34 | 4 | 30 | 18 | 1,667 |
| 134 | UDUnion Des Jeunes Sportifs 31 | 31 | 6 | 63 | 38 | 1,658 |
| 135 | JBJ.S. Braxeenne | 31 | 5 | 53 | 32 | 1,656 |
| 136 | LMLes Mages Saint Ambroix Sedisud | 30 | 7 | 38 | 23 | 1,652 |
| 137 | LFLabege Football Club | 31 | 7 | 71 | 43 | 1,651 |
| 138 | ADA.S. De Tournefeuille | 31 | 11 | 104 | 63 | 1,651 |
| 139 | USU. S. Du Bas Rouergue | 12 | 3 | 33 | 20 | 1,650 |
| 140 | LCLa Clermontaise | 34 | 10 | 94 | 57 | 1,649 |
| 141 | EBEnt. Bouriane F.C. | 46 | 6 | 61 | 37 | 1,649 |
| 142 | USU.S. Seysses Frouzins | 31 | 13 | 110 | 67 | 1,642 |
| 143 | JCJ.S. Chemin Bas D'Avignon | 30 | 6 | 41 | 25 | 1,640 |
| 144 | CGCazals-Labastide-St Germain | 46 | 4 | 36 | 22 | 1,636 |
| 144 | FCFootball Club Alaric | 11 | 3 | 36 | 22 | 1,636 |
| 146 | ACA.S. Castelnau D'Estretefond | 31 | 8 | 67 | 41 | 1,634 |
| 147 | F2Fc 2 Rives 82 | 82 | 5 | 49 | 30 | 1,633 |
| 148 | AAA.S. Atlas Paillade | 34 | 12 | 106 | 65 | 1,631 |
| 149 | HOHorgues Odos F.C. | 65 | 6 | 52 | 32 | 1,625 |
| 150 | GSGazelec S. Gardois | 30 | 4 | 34 | 21 | 1,619 |
| 151 | PVP.I. Vendargues | 34 | 11 | 76 | 47 | 1,617 |
| 152 | FMF.C. Mirepoix | 09 | 4 | 29 | 18 | 1,611 |
| 153 | ABA.S. Briatexte | 81 | 4 | 37 | 23 | 1,609 |
| 154 | ASAmbition Sportive Mediterranee 34 | 34 | 7 | 61 | 38 | 1,605 |
| 155 | ATA.S. Toulouse Mirail | 31 | 6 | 69 | 43 | 1,605 |
| 156 | FDF.C. De Foix | 09 | 4 | 38 | 24 | 1,583 |
| 156 | RPRacing Perpignan Mediterranee | 66 | 7 | 38 | 24 | 1,583 |
| 158 | ASA.S. St Mathieu De Treviers | 34 | 3 | 30 | 19 | 1,579 |
| 158 | RBR.C. Badens Rustiques | 11 | 3 | 30 | 19 | 1,579 |
| 158 | UAU.S. Argence Viadene | 12 | 3 | 30 | 19 | 1,579 |
| 161 | SCSoues Cigognes F. | 65 | 6 | 52 | 33 | 1,576 |
| 162 | ESEnt. St Clement Montferrier | 34 | 6 | 55 | 35 | 1,571 |
| 162 | ARA. Rieux De Pelleport | 09 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 1,571 |
| 164 | CLCastelnau Le Cres F.C. | 34 | 11 | 80 | 51 | 1,569 |
| 165 | ESEt.S. St Simon | 31 | 7 | 72 | 46 | 1,565 |
| 166 | FTFootball Terrasses-Du-Tarn | 82 | 3 | 25 | 16 | 1,563 |
| 166 | PCPointe Courte A.C. Sete | 34 | 3 | 25 | 16 | 1,563 |
| 168 | MSMeze Stade F. C. | 34 | 12 | 78 | 50 | 1,560 |
| 168 | FVF.C. Val D'Adour | 65 | 5 | 39 | 25 | 1,560 |
| 168 | FVF.C. Vauverdois | 30 | 5 | 39 | 25 | 1,560 |
| 171 | JEJeune Entente Toulousaine | 31 | 13 | 109 | 70 | 1,557 |
| 172 | ECEt.S. Combes | 12 | 5 | 42 | 27 | 1,556 |
| 172 | ULU.S. Leguevin | 31 | 3 | 28 | 18 | 1,556 |
| 174 | OLOnet Le Chateau Football | 12 | 10 | 87 | 56 | 1,554 |
| 175 | FSF.C. St Girons | 09 | 7 | 59 | 38 | 1,553 |
| 176 | ALA.S. Lavernose Lherm | 31 | 6 | 62 | 40 | 1,550 |
| 177 | TFTrebes F.C. | 11 | 4 | 48 | 31 | 1,548 |
| 178 | UBU.S. Bouloc St Sauveur | 31 | 6 | 54 | 35 | 1,543 |
| 179 | AUAcademie Univers | 30 | 7 | 66 | 43 | 1,535 |
| 180 | ADAsptt De Lunel | 34 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 1,533 |
| 181 | AOA.S. Olemps | 12 | 6 | 49 | 32 | 1,531 |
| 182 | TOToulouse O. Aviation C. | 31 | 6 | 52 | 34 | 1,529 |
| 182 | UCU.S. Castres Football | 81 | 5 | 52 | 34 | 1,529 |
| 184 | ABA.S. Bessanaise | 34 | 4 | 29 | 19 | 1,526 |
| 184 | UTU.S. Tarbaise Nouvelle Vague | 65 | 3 | 29 | 19 | 1,526 |
| 186 | RDRacing Du Canton De Ganges | 34 | 3 | 32 | 21 | 1,524 |
| 187 | LFLauragais F.C. | 31 | 4 | 38 | 25 | 1,520 |
| 188 | SPS. Perpignan Nord | 66 | 10 | 82 | 54 | 1,519 |
| 189 | FAF. Agglomeration Carcassonne | 11 | 13 | 129 | 85 | 1,518 |
| 190 | ADA.S.Et. De Barbazan Debat C. | 65 | 5 | 44 | 29 | 1,517 |
| 191 | URU.S. Requistanaise | 12 | 5 | 47 | 31 | 1,516 |
| 192 | ADA.S. De St Geniez D'Olt | 12 | 6 | 50 | 33 | 1,515 |
| 193 | UFU.S. Frontonnaise | 31 | 6 | 56 | 37 | 1,514 |
| 194 | FLF.C. Laverune | 34 | 9 | 65 | 43 | 1,512 |
| 195 | URU.S. Revel | 31 | 10 | 89 | 59 | 1,508 |
| 196 | FCFootball Club Mas 31 | 31 | 9 | 78 | 52 | 1,500 |
| 196 | AHA.S. Hersoise | 31 | 7 | 66 | 44 | 1,500 |
| 196 | JOJuillan Om. | 65 | 7 | 63 | 42 | 1,500 |
| 196 | EFEnt. Football Canton D'Aurignac | 31 | 8 | 57 | 38 | 1,500 |
| 196 | FDF.C. Du Haut Quercy | 46 | 4 | 33 | 22 | 1,500 |
| 196 | ECEnt. Cajarc Cenevieres Foot | 46 | 5 | 30 | 20 | 1,500 |
| 196 | FCF. C. Boujan Mediterranee | 34 | 4 | 30 | 20 | 1,500 |
| 196 | UAU.S. Aignanaise | 32 | 3 | 30 | 20 | 1,500 |
| 196 | UAU.S. Aubietaine-Usa | 32 | 3 | 30 | 20 | 1,500 |
| 196 | APA.S. Pampelonnaise | 81 | 3 | 27 | 18 | 1,500 |
| 196 | FBF.C. Begoux Arcambal | 46 | 3 | 27 | 18 | 1,500 |
| 196 | FCFootball Club Saint Paulet Saint Julien | 30 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 1,500 |
| 196 | UPU.S. Puybrun Tauriac | 46 | 3 | 24 | 16 | 1,500 |
| 209 | GCGallia C. Lunellois | 34 | 9 | 70 | 47 | 1,489 |
| 210 | APA.S. Pexioranaise | 11 | 3 | 37 | 25 | 1,480 |
| 211 | AMArceaux Montpellier | 34 | 11 | 65 | 44 | 1,477 |
| 211 | FLF.C. Lalbenque | 46 | 8 | 65 | 44 | 1,477 |
| 213 | FOF. O. Sud Herault | 34 | 7 | 53 | 36 | 1,472 |
| 214 | ATA.S. Toulouse Lardenne | 31 | 12 | 100 | 68 | 1,471 |
| 215 | OLO. Lapeyrade F.C | 34 | 6 | 47 | 32 | 1,469 |
| 216 | SJSt Juery O. | 81 | 10 | 91 | 62 | 1,468 |
| 217 | ARA.S. Randonnaise | 48 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 1,467 |
| 218 | ASA. St Laurentaise Cantonale Canourgaise | 12 | 5 | 41 | 28 | 1,464 |
| 218 | USUnion Sportive Cordes Valver | 81 | 5 | 41 | 28 | 1,464 |
| 220 | EREnt.S. Rochefort Signargues | 30 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 1,462 |
| 221 | UVU.S. Villeneuvoise | 34 | 10 | 73 | 50 | 1,460 |
| 222 | FVF.C. Vignoble 81 | 81 | 8 | 70 | 48 | 1,458 |
| 223 | FEF.C. Escalquens | 31 | 8 | 51 | 35 | 1,457 |
| 224 | USU. S. Mauguio Carnon | 34 | 12 | 80 | 55 | 1,455 |
| 224 | FCF. C. Pas Du Loup | 34 | 4 | 16 | 11 | 1,455 |
| 224 | IDIndependante De Pont St Esprit 30 | 30 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 1,455 |
| 227 | CSC.O. Soleil Levant Nimes | 30 | 5 | 29 | 20 | 1,450 |
| 227 | FRFoot Rouergue | 12 | 4 | 29 | 20 | 1,450 |
| 227 | RGR.C. Generac | 30 | 4 | 29 | 20 | 1,450 |
| 230 | AAAm.S.C. Aureilhan | 65 | 5 | 42 | 29 | 1,448 |
| 231 | CFConfluences F.C. | 82 | 6 | 52 | 36 | 1,444 |
| 231 | VSViolette S. Aucamville | 82 | 7 | 52 | 36 | 1,444 |
| 231 | SFSoreze F.C. | 81 | 3 | 26 | 18 | 1,444 |
| 234 | BOBaziege O.C. | 31 | 4 | 36 | 25 | 1,440 |
| 234 | TFThore Football Club 81 | 81 | 4 | 36 | 25 | 1,440 |
| 234 | VRVal Roc F. | 46 | 4 | 36 | 25 | 1,440 |
| 237 | AFA.S. Fleurance La Sauvetat | 32 | 5 | 46 | 32 | 1,438 |
| 237 | USUnion Sportive Montbazens Rignac | 12 | 5 | 46 | 32 | 1,438 |
| 239 | FBFc Bessieres-Buzet | 31 | 3 | 33 | 23 | 1,435 |
| 239 | GGGroupement Garonna Nord Toulousain Football Club | 31 | 4 | 33 | 23 | 1,435 |
| 241 | UDU.S. Du Minervois | 11 | 4 | 43 | 30 | 1,433 |
| 242 | UFU.Av. Fenouillet | 31 | 5 | 53 | 37 | 1,432 |
| 243 | FLF.C. L'Isle Jourdain | 32 | 6 | 50 | 35 | 1,429 |
| 243 | APA.S. Poulx | 30 | 4 | 30 | 21 | 1,429 |
| 243 | ESEnt.R.C. S.O. Isle En Dodon | 31 | 3 | 30 | 21 | 1,429 |
| 246 | EPEnt.S. Perols | 34 | 6 | 44 | 31 | 1,419 |
| 247 | LFLimoux Football Club | 11 | 7 | 61 | 43 | 1,419 |
| 248 | SFSaint-Orens Football Club | 31 | 12 | 103 | 73 | 1,411 |
| 249 | AMA.S. Mirevalaise | 34 | 5 | 31 | 22 | 1,409 |
| 250 | ODO. De St Andre | 34 | 6 | 38 | 27 | 1,407 |
| 251 | SBStade Beaucairois Football Club | 30 | 16 | 112 | 80 | 1,400 |
| 251 | FDF.C. Du Brulhois | 82 | 6 | 42 | 30 | 1,400 |
| 251 | RFRealmont F.C. | 81 | 4 | 35 | 25 | 1,400 |
| 251 | ULU.S. Laissac Bertholene | 12 | 3 | 28 | 20 | 1,400 |
| 251 | FPF.C. Pollestres | 66 | 6 | 21 | 15 | 1,400 |
| 251 | USUnion Sportive Les 2 Rives | 81 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 1,400 |
| 257 | FSF.C. Solerien | 66 | 8 | 53 | 38 | 1,395 |
| 258 | CFCeret Football Club | 66 | 5 | 32 | 23 | 1,391 |
| 258 | GCGroupement Clem | 46 | 5 | 32 | 23 | 1,391 |
| 260 | RFRoussillon F. Canohes Toulouges | 66 | 12 | 82 | 59 | 1,390 |
| 261 | MFMoussac F.C. | 30 | 5 | 25 | 18 | 1,389 |
| 262 | ACA.S. Canetoise | 34 | 7 | 43 | 31 | 1,387 |
| 263 | FLF.C. Launaguet | 31 | 6 | 54 | 39 | 1,385 |
| 263 | FAF.C. Alzonnais | 11 | 4 | 36 | 26 | 1,385 |
| 265 | FCF. C.Corbieres Mediterranee | 11 | 7 | 58 | 42 | 1,381 |
| 265 | SLS.C. Lafrancaisain | 82 | 3 | 29 | 21 | 1,381 |
| 267 | RCRacing Club De Muret | 31 | 7 | 48 | 35 | 1,371 |
| 268 | SNSt Nauphary A.C. | 82 | 4 | 37 | 27 | 1,370 |
| 269 | AVA.S. Valerguoise | 34 | 4 | 30 | 22 | 1,364 |
| 270 | FPF.C. Pays Mazametain | 81 | 4 | 34 | 25 | 1,360 |
| 270 | FCFootball Club Quillan | 11 | 4 | 34 | 25 | 1,360 |
| 270 | UBU.S. Brensolle | 81 | 4 | 34 | 25 | 1,360 |
| 273 | CLCausse Limargue F.C. | 46 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 1,353 |
| 273 | EGEnt.S. Goutrens Mayran | 12 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 1,353 |
| 273 | USU. S. La Regordane | 30 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 1,353 |
| 276 | APA.S. Pignan | 34 | 4 | 27 | 20 | 1,350 |
| 277 | TNToulouse Nord F.C. | 31 | 6 | 58 | 43 | 1,349 |
| 278 | LCLa Cremade F.C. | 81 | 8 | 62 | 46 | 1,348 |
| 278 | CFCologne F.C. | 32 | 3 | 31 | 23 | 1,348 |
| 280 | UCU.S. Castelginest | 31 | 6 | 52 | 39 | 1,333 |
| 280 | GOGardouch O.C. | 31 | 5 | 40 | 30 | 1,333 |
| 280 | SRSt.O. Rivesaltais | 66 | 5 | 32 | 24 | 1,333 |
| 280 | NLNimes Lasallien | 30 | 5 | 28 | 21 | 1,333 |
| 280 | VFValdonnez F. C. | 48 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 1,333 |
| 285 | ESEntente Souillac Lachapelle Gignac | 46 | 5 | 37 | 28 | 1,321 |
| 285 | RCR. C. St Georges D'Orques | 34 | 7 | 37 | 28 | 1,321 |
| 287 | AGA.Am. Grisolles | 82 | 4 | 33 | 25 | 1,320 |
| 287 | ASA.S. St Christol Lez Ales | 30 | 5 | 33 | 25 | 1,320 |
| 289 | FDF.C. Des Asppres Banyuls Dels As | 66 | 6 | 29 | 22 | 1,318 |
| 290 | CFCampagout Football Club | 81 | 3 | 25 | 19 | 1,316 |
| 290 | CACorbarieu Athletic Club | 82 | 3 | 25 | 19 | 1,316 |
| 292 | CGCastelsarrasin Gandalou F.C. | 82 | 6 | 42 | 32 | 1,313 |
| 292 | FDF.C. De L'Autan | 31 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 1,313 |
| 294 | OCO. Cuxac D'Aude | 11 | 6 | 51 | 39 | 1,308 |
| 295 | JCJ.S. Cugnaux | 31 | 10 | 77 | 59 | 1,305 |
| 296 | ASA.S. St Privat | 30 | 6 | 43 | 33 | 1,303 |
| 296 | USU.S. St Sulpice | 81 | 5 | 43 | 33 | 1,303 |
| 298 | ABA.S. Bressolaise | 82 | 10 | 65 | 50 | 1,300 |
| 298 | FTF.C. Thuirinois | 66 | 7 | 52 | 40 | 1,300 |
| 298 | ORO.C. Redessan | 30 | 3 | 26 | 20 | 1,300 |
| 301 | FPF.C. Petit Bard Montpellier | 34 | 6 | 35 | 27 | 1,296 |
| 301 | TFToulouse Football Compans Cote Pave | 31 | 7 | 35 | 27 | 1,296 |
| 303 | URU.S. Ramonville | 31 | 8 | 57 | 44 | 1,295 |
| 304 | ACAm.O. Cornebarrieu | 31 | 5 | 40 | 31 | 1,290 |
| 305 | UDU.S. De Bompas | 66 | 4 | 18 | 14 | 1,286 |
| 306 | UPU.S. Plaisance Du Touch | 31 | 13 | 95 | 74 | 1,284 |
| 307 | JCJ.S. Cintegabelloise | 31 | 8 | 50 | 39 | 1,282 |
| 308 | FDFoy.Rur. De La Vallee Du Cougain | 11 | 5 | 41 | 32 | 1,281 |
| 308 | QMQuand Meme Orleix | 65 | 6 | 41 | 32 | 1,281 |
| 310 | LBLe Boulou St Jean Pla De Corts F. C. | 66 | 6 | 32 | 25 | 1,280 |
| 311 | JMJuillan Marquisat | 65 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 1,273 |
| 312 | BABasse Ariège Lauragais Ecole Football Club | 09 | 4 | 19 | 15 | 1,267 |
| 312 | FSFootball Sud Lozere | 48 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 1,267 |
| 314 | RDRives Du Tescou F.C. | 81 | 3 | 24 | 19 | 1,263 |
| 315 | ENEnt. Naurouze S.U. Labastidienne | 11 | 4 | 29 | 23 | 1,261 |
| 315 | FF.C.Villelongue | 66 | 5 | 29 | 23 | 1,261 |
| 317 | SFSalindres Football Club | 30 | 8 | 34 | 27 | 1,259 |
| 318 | CCCavillargues Chusclan Laudun Lardoise | 30 | 7 | 35 | 28 | 1,250 |
| 318 | FCF.C. Coussa Hers | 09 | 6 | 35 | 28 | 1,250 |
| 318 | FCFootball Club Cabassut | 30 | 5 | 30 | 24 | 1,250 |
| 318 | FCF. C. Ribaute Les Tavernes | 30 | 5 | 25 | 20 | 1,250 |
| 318 | GCGallia C. D'Uchaud | 30 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 1,250 |
| 318 | JAJ.S. Auzielle Lauzerville | 31 | 3 | 25 | 20 | 1,250 |
| 318 | UHUnion Haut Levezou | 12 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 1,250 |
| 318 | PAPyrenees Ariegeoises Football | 09 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 1,250 |
| 326 | LFLavaur Football Club | 81 | 11 | 76 | 61 | 1,246 |
| 327 | TMToulouse Montaudran F.C. | 31 | 4 | 31 | 25 | 1,240 |
| 328 | CMCoquelicots Montechois | 82 | 8 | 47 | 38 | 1,237 |
| 329 | FCF. C. Pays Viganais Aigoual | 30 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 1,235 |
| 330 | SOSte Om.S. St Papoul | 11 | 5 | 37 | 30 | 1,233 |
| 331 | AFAvenir Foot Biars Bretenoux | 46 | 10 | 64 | 52 | 1,231 |
| 331 | SVSt. Villefranchois | 12 | 7 | 48 | 39 | 1,231 |
| 333 | RFRangueil F.C. | 31 | 9 | 59 | 48 | 1,229 |
| 334 | ACAv. Castriote | 34 | 8 | 54 | 44 | 1,227 |
| 335 | SBSt. Balarucois | 34 | 7 | 38 | 31 | 1,226 |
| 336 | SLSt Lys O. | 31 | 6 | 44 | 36 | 1,222 |
| 336 | FCFootball Club St Georges De Luzencon | 12 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 1,222 |
| 336 | FLForza Labejan Saint Jean Le Comtal | 32 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 1,222 |
| 336 | OFO. Fourquesien | 30 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 1,222 |
| 336 | USU.S. St Martin De Londres | 34 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 1,222 |
| 341 | SMS.O. Millavois | 12 | 9 | 62 | 51 | 1,216 |
| 342 | GLGrpt Lpfc Le Monastere | 12 | 6 | 34 | 28 | 1,214 |
| 342 | SCS. C. Narbonne Montplaisir | 11 | 5 | 34 | 28 | 1,214 |
| 342 | FAF.C. Aubrac 98 | 12 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 1,214 |
| 342 | FRF.C. Rodilhan | 30 | 4 | 17 | 14 | 1,214 |
| 346 | AGArrats Gimone Save | 32 | 4 | 29 | 24 | 1,208 |
| 347 | JJ.Esp.Montalbanais | 82 | 7 | 53 | 44 | 1,205 |
| 348 | UPU.S. Pibracaise | 31 | 10 | 72 | 60 | 1,200 |
| 349 | TFTrapel Football Club | 11 | 11 | 79 | 66 | 1,197 |
| 350 | ASAmbition Sportive Gignac Vallée De L'Hérault | 34 | 8 | 37 | 31 | 1,194 |
| 351 | BPBaho Pezilla F.C. | 66 | 6 | 31 | 26 | 1,192 |
| 351 | FNF.C. Negrepelisse Montricoux | 82 | 5 | 31 | 26 | 1,192 |
| 353 | FSF.C. Sources De L'Aveyron | 12 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 1,190 |
| 354 | CAC. A. Bessegeois | 30 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 1,188 |
| 354 | SMS.A. Marsillarguois | 34 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 1,188 |
| 356 | ESEt. S. Cazouls Maraussan Maureilhan | 34 | 5 | 26 | 22 | 1,182 |
| 357 | ABAvenir Bas Quercy Foot | 82 | 6 | 27 | 23 | 1,174 |
| 358 | JSJ. S. Toulouse Pradettes | 31 | 9 | 48 | 41 | 1,171 |
| 359 | FTF.C. Thongue Et Libron | 34 | 7 | 35 | 30 | 1,167 |
| 360 | EBEnt. Boulogne-Peguilhan | 31 | 4 | 29 | 25 | 1,160 |
| 360 | ESEtoile Sud 82 | 82 | 4 | 29 | 25 | 1,160 |
| 362 | RCRacing Club Montpellier Cevennes | 34 | 5 | 23 | 20 | 1,150 |
| 363 | TMToulouse Metropole F.C. | 31 | 13 | 77 | 67 | 1,149 |
| 364 | EFEnserune Football Club | 34 | 6 | 31 | 27 | 1,148 |
| 365 | FLF.C. Lespignan Vendres | 34 | 8 | 48 | 42 | 1,143 |
| 365 | BFB.E.C.E. Fc Vallee De L' Agly | 66 | 3 | 24 | 21 | 1,143 |
| 365 | USUnion Sportive Des 3 Coteaux | 31 | 3 | 24 | 21 | 1,143 |
| 368 | FMF.C. Mirandais | 32 | 5 | 33 | 29 | 1,138 |
| 369 | FNF.U. Narbonne | 11 | 10 | 61 | 54 | 1,130 |
| 370 | FCFootball Club Garonne Gascogne | 82 | 5 | 35 | 31 | 1,129 |
| 371 | UFU. Footballistique Du Lezignanais | 11 | 5 | 36 | 32 | 1,125 |
| 371 | USU. S. De Berat | 31 | 4 | 27 | 24 | 1,125 |
| 371 | AEA. Esp. Et Culture | 30 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 1,125 |
| 371 | FAF. Algerien Toulousain | 31 | 4 | 18 | 16 | 1,125 |
| 375 | VDVal D'Arros Adour | 32 | 5 | 30 | 27 | 1,111 |
| 375 | ASA.S.Montarnaud St Paul Vaihauques Murviel | 34 | 4 | 20 | 18 | 1,111 |
| 375 | TFToulouse Football Sud | 31 | 4 | 20 | 18 | 1,111 |
| 378 | ELEnt.S. Le Fousseret Mondavezan | 31 | 7 | 44 | 40 | 1,100 |
| 378 | FMF.C. Monasterien | 12 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 1,100 |
| 380 | OMOlympique Mas De Mingue | 30 | 5 | 34 | 31 | 1,097 |
| 381 | MGM.J.C. Gruissan | 11 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 1,095 |
| 382 | ASAssociation Sportive Esperaza | 11 | 3 | 25 | 23 | 1,087 |
| 383 | FEF.C. Eaunes Labarthe Sur Leze | 31 | 13 | 72 | 67 | 1,075 |
| 384 | RSRéveil Sportif Gigeannais | 34 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 1,071 |
| 385 | OBO.J. Beziers | 34 | 4 | 16 | 15 | 1,067 |
| 386 | OBO.C. Bellegarde | 30 | 4 | 19 | 18 | 1,056 |
| 386 | USUnion Sportive Garonnaise | 30 | 4 | 19 | 18 | 1,056 |
| 386 | VVValence Valderies Football C | 81 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 1,056 |
| 389 | EFEt.S. Fanjeaux La Piege | 11 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 1,050 |
| 390 | ENEt.S. Nezignanaise | 34 | 4 | 22 | 21 | 1,048 |
| 391 | EDEnt.S. Du Haut Adour | 65 | 4 | 23 | 22 | 1,045 |
| 392 | UDU.S. Du Pays Alzureen | 12 | 4 | 26 | 25 | 1,040 |
| 393 | OLO* Lautrecois | 81 | 4 | 27 | 26 | 1,038 |
| 394 | UCU.S. Conquoise | 11 | 6 | 39 | 38 | 1,026 |
| 395 | SCSporting Club Setois | 34 | 7 | 36 | 36 | 1,000 |
| 395 | C/Confluent / Lacroix / Saubens / Pinsaguel | 31 | 4 | 23 | 23 | 1,000 |
| 395 | EDEntente Des 3 M | 31 | 4 | 18 | 18 | 1,000 |
| 395 | UPU.S.A. Pezenoise | 11 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 1,000 |
| 395 | UVU.S. Villeveyracoise | 34 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 1,000 |
| 395 | OCOlympique Corbieres Sud Minervois | 11 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 1,000 |
| 395 | HCHaut Célé Ségala Sud Cantal | 46 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 1,000 |
| 395 | RSRoc Social Sete | 34 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 1,000 |
| 395 | FCF.C. Critourien | 09 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 1,000 |
| 404 | EFEspoir Football Club De La Vallee | 31 | 9 | 53 | 55 | 0,964 |
| 405 | ESEtoile Sportive Paulhanaise | 34 | 7 | 25 | 26 | 0,962 |
| 406 | OAOuest Aveyron Football | 12 | 4 | 24 | 25 | 0,960 |
| 406 | PNPlateau Nestes Football | 65 | 5 | 24 | 25 | 0,960 |
| 408 | BSBruguieres S.C. | 31 | 4 | 21 | 22 | 0,955 |
| 409 | AMAsptt Montpellier | 34 | 8 | 40 | 42 | 0,952 |
| 410 | EMEnt.S. Marguerittoise | 30 | 8 | 39 | 41 | 0,951 |
| 411 | UVU.A. Vic Fezensac | 32 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0,950 |
| 412 | FMF.C.U.S. Molieres | 82 | 4 | 18 | 19 | 0,947 |
| 412 | PPPuyleveque Prayssac F.C. | 46 | 4 | 18 | 19 | 0,947 |
| 412 | SOSaleilles O.C. | 66 | 5 | 18 | 19 | 0,947 |
| 415 | UDU.S. De Cazeres | 31 | 5 | 26 | 28 | 0,929 |
| 416 | ELEnt. Landorthe Labarthe Estancarbon Savarthes | 31 | 5 | 25 | 27 | 0,926 |
| 417 | UPU.S. Pouvourville | 31 | 6 | 29 | 32 | 0,906 |
| 418 | FGFootball Gascogne Bouconne | 31 | 4 | 19 | 21 | 0,905 |
| 418 | RORazes Olympique | 11 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0,905 |
| 418 | UPU.S. Pujaulaise | 30 | 4 | 19 | 21 | 0,905 |
| 421 | FCFootball Club Quint-Fonsegrives | 31 | 7 | 18 | 20 | 0,900 |
| 422 | AGAsptt Grand Toulouse | 31 | 7 | 35 | 39 | 0,897 |
| 423 | DFDruelle F. C. | 12 | 8 | 40 | 45 | 0,889 |
| 424 | UMU.S. Monobletoise | 30 | 5 | 22 | 25 | 0,880 |
| 425 | FCF. C. St Cyprien | 66 | 4 | 14 | 16 | 0,875 |
| 426 | ADA.S. D'Aguessac | 12 | 6 | 26 | 30 | 0,867 |
| 426 | JRJ.S. Rance Et Rougier | 12 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 0,867 |
| 426 | TATerssac Albi F.C | 81 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 0,867 |
| 429 | FCFc Comtal | 12 | 7 | 30 | 35 | 0,857 |
| 429 | LFLa Fortuniere Labastide Murat | 46 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 0,857 |
| 431 | SAS.A. Auterivain | 31 | 4 | 17 | 20 | 0,850 |
| 432 | LALoubejac Ardus F. C. | 82 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 0,846 |
| 433 | RFRoquecourbe F.C. | 81 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 0,840 |
| 434 | FCFigeac Capdenac Quercy F. C. | 46 | 10 | 46 | 55 | 0,836 |
| 435 | FLF.C. Lamalou Les Bains | 34 | 6 | 20 | 24 | 0,833 |
| 436 | ESEnt. Segala F. | 46 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 0,824 |
| 436 | FCFootball Club De Bazillac | 65 | 4 | 14 | 17 | 0,824 |
| 438 | FCFootball Club Elne | 66 | 6 | 27 | 33 | 0,818 |
| 439 | AFAv. Fonsorbais | 31 | 8 | 39 | 48 | 0,813 |
| 439 | VVrf&Fchq | 46 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 0,813 |
| 441 | LPLes Phoenix Catalans Club Omnisports | 66 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 0,800 |
| 442 | FMF.C. Montpezat Puylaroque | 82 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 0,786 |
| 442 | RCRacing Club Malepere | 11 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 0,786 |
| 444 | ESEnt. Salles-Curan / Curan | 12 | 6 | 18 | 23 | 0,783 |
| 445 | ASAssociation Sportive Croix D'Argent | 34 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 0,765 |
| 445 | UDU.S. De Montaut | 09 | 3 | 13 | 17 | 0,765 |
| 447 | CSCrabe S. Marseillanais | 34 | 4 | 16 | 21 | 0,762 |
| 448 | AMA.S. Monferran Saves | 32 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 0,750 |
| 449 | SAS.C. Anduzien | 30 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 0,727 |
| 450 | SSSt. St Barbe La Grand Combe | 30 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 0,714 |
| 451 | ASA.S. Soulages Bonneval | 12 | 3 | 12 | 17 | 0,706 |
| 452 | AMA.S. Manciet | 32 | 4 | 14 | 20 | 0,700 |
| 453 | SCSt. Caussadais | 82 | 8 | 25 | 36 | 0,694 |
| 454 | AVAcademie Vedasienne De Football | 34 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 0,692 |
| 454 | AFAll Five Academie | 30 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 0,692 |
| 454 | ESEt. S. Mudaisonnaise | 34 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 0,692 |
| 457 | GCGallia C. Quissacois | 30 | 9 | 20 | 30 | 0,667 |
| 457 | APA.S.C. Paillade Mercure | 34 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 0,667 |
| 457 | EMEntente Mayrinhac Saint Cere | 46 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 0,667 |
| 457 | VAVaillante Aumonaise | 48 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 0,667 |
| 461 | SLSt. Lunaret Nord U.S. | 34 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 0,647 |
| 462 | FQF.C. Quercy Rouergue | 82 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 0,643 |
| 463 | CDCoeur De Gascogne Foot Féminin | 32 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 0,625 |
| 464 | SCSp.C. Castanet Nimes | 30 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 0,600 |
| 465 | USU. S. Dourdou | 12 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 0,588 |
| 466 | APA.S. Portet Carrefour Recebedou | 31 | 4 | 11 | 20 | 0,550 |
| 466 | UCU.S. Carmaux | 81 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 0,550 |
| 468 | AOAvenir Olympique Maraussanais | 34 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 0,545 |
| 469 | AVAv.F. Villeneuvois | 31 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 0,533 |
| 470 | EFEnt Football Vezenobres-Cruviers - Efvc | 30 | 5 | 11 | 21 | 0,524 |
| 471 | UAU.S. Autan | 81 | 6 | 19 | 37 | 0,514 |
| 472 | EPEl. Pyreneen Bazet Borderes Lagarde | 65 | 6 | 17 | 34 | 0,500 |
| 472 | BSBaillargues St Bres | 34 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 0,500 |
| 472 | ALA.S. La Grande Motte | 34 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 0,500 |
| 472 | EBE.S. Barjacoise | 30 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 0,500 |
| 476 | FBF.C. Beauzelle | 31 | 6 | 16 | 34 | 0,471 |
| 477 | RFRodeo F.C. | 31 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 0,444 |
| 478 | JSJeunesse Sportive Du Plateau Montbazens Rignac | 12 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 0,412 |
| 479 | ECEnt. Cazals Montclera | 46 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 0,375 |
| 480 | ADA.S. De Cendras | 30 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 0,333 |
| 481 | USU. S. Beziers | 34 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 0,231 |
| 482 | SMS.C. Manduellois | 30 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 0,200 |
| 482 | RNRc Neffies Roujan | 34 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0,200 |
| 484 | JFJuvignac Football Association 1974 | 34 | 3 | -4 | 13 | -0,308 |