| 1 | UNU.S. Naillousaine | 31 | 3 | 24 | 9 | 2,667 |
| 2 | UVU.S. Venerquoise | 31 | 3 | 21 | 8 | 2,625 |
| 3 | USUnion Sportive De Sommieres | 30 | 3 | 18 | 7 | 2,571 |
| 4 | OSO. St Hilaire / La Jasse | 30 | 5 | 38 | 15 | 2,533 |
| 5 | LFLauragais F.C. | 31 | 4 | 25 | 10 | 2,500 |
| 6 | ACA.S.C. Chanacoise | 48 | 4 | 39 | 16 | 2,438 |
| 7 | SBS. Benfica Graulhet | 81 | 3 | 36 | 15 | 2,400 |
| 8 | FCFootball Club Cazilhac | 11 | 3 | 31 | 13 | 2,385 |
| 9 | GFGrenade F.C. | 31 | 3 | 19 | 8 | 2,375 |
| 10 | MFM.U.C. F. | 34 | 4 | 26 | 11 | 2,364 |
| 11 | FNF.C. Naucellois | 12 | 4 | 40 | 17 | 2,353 |
| 12 | MSMarvejols S. | 48 | 3 | 28 | 12 | 2,333 |
| 13 | GTGs Thongue Mediterranee 34 | 34 | 3 | 23 | 10 | 2,300 |
| 13 | ULU.S. Larzac Vallees | 12 | 3 | 23 | 10 | 2,300 |
| 15 | NONimes O. | 30 | 8 | 107 | 47 | 2,277 |
| 16 | ELEnt. La Varilhoise St Jean Verge | 09 | 3 | 25 | 11 | 2,273 |
| 17 | SSSt. St Affricain | 12 | 6 | 59 | 26 | 2,269 |
| 18 | EMElan Marivalois | 46 | 5 | 52 | 23 | 2,261 |
| 19 | AFAvenir Foot Lozere | 48 | 5 | 49 | 22 | 2,227 |
| 20 | UAU.S. Albigeoise | 81 | 6 | 71 | 32 | 2,219 |
| 21 | NFNimes Foot Feminin | 30 | 3 | 22 | 10 | 2,200 |
| 22 | FCFootball Club Pays D'Uzès | 30 | 3 | 24 | 11 | 2,182 |
| 23 | CSComminges St Gaudens Foot 2014 | 31 | 6 | 37 | 17 | 2,176 |
| 24 | ECEt.S. Cagnacoise | 81 | 4 | 41 | 19 | 2,158 |
| 25 | EMEnt. Montbeton Lacourt St Pierre | 82 | 5 | 43 | 20 | 2,150 |
| 26 | FDF.C. Des Nestes | 65 | 3 | 38 | 18 | 2,111 |
| 27 | LPLuc Primaube F.C. | 12 | 4 | 42 | 20 | 2,100 |
| 28 | GSGroupement St Gaudens Labarthe Luchon Miramont | 31 | 5 | 27 | 13 | 2,077 |
| 29 | FCFootball Club Canal Nord | 31 | 10 | 72 | 35 | 2,057 |
| 30 | UDU.S.Salies Du Salat Mane St Mart | 31 | 8 | 55 | 27 | 2,037 |
| 31 | RAR.C.O. Agathois | 34 | 13 | 126 | 62 | 2,032 |
| 32 | AFAv.S. Frontignan A.C. | 34 | 7 | 60 | 30 | 2,000 |
| 32 | FF.C.Sussargues | 34 | 10 | 60 | 30 | 2,000 |
| 32 | APA.S. Payrin Rigautou | 81 | 4 | 40 | 20 | 2,000 |
| 32 | COCabestany O.C. | 66 | 6 | 40 | 20 | 2,000 |
| 32 | ESEnt. Sportive Pays D'Uzes | 30 | 5 | 38 | 19 | 2,000 |
| 32 | RLR.C. Lemasson Montpellier | 34 | 4 | 30 | 15 | 2,000 |
| 32 | LCLes Copains D'Abord 81 | 81 | 3 | 28 | 14 | 2,000 |
| 32 | UMU.S. Malausaine | 82 | 4 | 28 | 14 | 2,000 |
| 32 | ADA.S. De Caissargues | 30 | 3 | 22 | 11 | 2,000 |
| 32 | FCFootball Club Alaric | 11 | 3 | 22 | 11 | 2,000 |
| 42 | TFToulouse F.C. | 31 | 10 | 116 | 59 | 1,966 |
| 43 | FPF.C. Pavien | 32 | 6 | 57 | 29 | 1,966 |
| 44 | ASAurore St Gilloise | 34 | 7 | 53 | 27 | 1,963 |
| 45 | USUnion Sportive Des Coteaux | 65 | 5 | 43 | 22 | 1,955 |
| 46 | JBJ.S. Bassin Aveyron | 12 | 5 | 39 | 20 | 1,950 |
| 47 | ESEnt. S. Coeur Herault | 34 | 5 | 33 | 17 | 1,941 |
| 48 | LSL'Union St Jean F.C. | 31 | 15 | 118 | 61 | 1,934 |
| 49 | SAS.C.P A.S. Sainte Christie Preignan | 32 | 6 | 56 | 29 | 1,931 |
| 50 | FLF.C. Laroque D'Olmes | 09 | 4 | 27 | 14 | 1,929 |
| 50 | UBU.S. Bouillargues | 30 | 4 | 27 | 14 | 1,929 |
| 52 | UMU.S. Montbartier | 82 | 7 | 46 | 24 | 1,917 |
| 52 | FCF.C. Canabier | 30 | 3 | 23 | 12 | 1,917 |
| 54 | OCO. C. Perpignan | 66 | 6 | 42 | 22 | 1,909 |
| 55 | OAO. Ales En Cevennes | 30 | 9 | 76 | 40 | 1,900 |
| 55 | APA.S. Prades F. | 66 | 7 | 38 | 20 | 1,900 |
| 55 | EREnt.S. Rochefort Signargues | 30 | 3 | 19 | 10 | 1,900 |
| 55 | ULU.S. Leguevin | 31 | 3 | 19 | 10 | 1,900 |
| 55 | USU.S. Salinieres Aigues Mortes | 30 | 3 | 19 | 10 | 1,900 |
| 60 | SSS.C. St Thiberien | 34 | 8 | 55 | 29 | 1,897 |
| 61 | ADA.S. De Celleneuve | 34 | 5 | 36 | 19 | 1,895 |
| 61 | AHA.S. Hersoise | 31 | 7 | 36 | 19 | 1,895 |
| 61 | FPF.C. Pradeen | 34 | 5 | 36 | 19 | 1,895 |
| 64 | ARAv.S. Roussonnais | 30 | 8 | 51 | 27 | 1,889 |
| 64 | JSJ. S. Levezou Football | 12 | 6 | 51 | 27 | 1,889 |
| 64 | FDF.C. De L'Autan | 31 | 3 | 17 | 9 | 1,889 |
| 67 | ASA.S. Stephanoise | 82 | 8 | 62 | 33 | 1,879 |
| 68 | FAF.C. Albiassain | 82 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 1,875 |
| 68 | IDIndependante De Pont St Esprit 30 | 30 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 1,875 |
| 70 | GFGroupement Football Arize Leze | 09 | 3 | 13 | 7 | 1,857 |
| 71 | UCU.S. Colomiers Football | 31 | 15 | 128 | 69 | 1,855 |
| 72 | BSBalma S.C. | 31 | 12 | 115 | 62 | 1,855 |
| 73 | COCazes O. | 82 | 8 | 63 | 34 | 1,853 |
| 74 | GFGroupement Fresquel-Cabardes | 11 | 4 | 37 | 20 | 1,850 |
| 75 | GOGroupement Ocsm / Fcsa | 11 | 7 | 61 | 33 | 1,848 |
| 76 | LNLa Nicolaite | 82 | 7 | 57 | 31 | 1,839 |
| 77 | GCGroupement Cahors/Psvd'Olt | 46 | 5 | 44 | 24 | 1,833 |
| 77 | CFCahors F.C. | 46 | 5 | 33 | 18 | 1,833 |
| 77 | UEU.S. Espalionnaise | 12 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 1,833 |
| 80 | ASAvenir Sportif Beziers | 34 | 15 | 133 | 73 | 1,822 |
| 81 | BFBlagnac F.C. | 31 | 13 | 100 | 55 | 1,818 |
| 82 | FCFc Claira/Saint Laurent | 66 | 12 | 87 | 48 | 1,813 |
| 82 | FSFoot Segala Rieupeyroux Salvetat | 12 | 4 | 29 | 16 | 1,813 |
| 84 | FPF.C. Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves | 65 | 5 | 38 | 21 | 1,810 |
| 85 | ACAthletic Club Pissevin Valdegour | 30 | 7 | 47 | 26 | 1,808 |
| 85 | FCF. C. Sauvian | 34 | 7 | 47 | 26 | 1,808 |
| 87 | FLF.C. Lauquet | 11 | 3 | 27 | 15 | 1,800 |
| 87 | BABasse Ariège Lauragais Ecole Football Club | 09 | 4 | 18 | 10 | 1,800 |
| 89 | MHMontpellier Herault S.C. | 34 | 10 | 124 | 69 | 1,797 |
| 90 | ACAthletic Club Garona | 31 | 11 | 61 | 34 | 1,794 |
| 91 | ALA.S. Lavernose Lherm | 31 | 6 | 34 | 19 | 1,789 |
| 92 | FCF. C. Langlade | 30 | 4 | 25 | 14 | 1,786 |
| 92 | FMF.C. Mirepoix | 09 | 4 | 25 | 14 | 1,786 |
| 94 | ESEmulation S. Le Grau Du Roi | 30 | 4 | 32 | 18 | 1,778 |
| 94 | FBFc Bessieres-Buzet | 31 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 1,778 |
| 96 | EBEnt. Bouriane F.C. | 46 | 6 | 46 | 26 | 1,769 |
| 96 | JBJ.S. Braxeenne | 31 | 5 | 23 | 13 | 1,769 |
| 96 | LSLm Sports | 31 | 6 | 23 | 13 | 1,769 |
| 96 | MGM.J.C. Gruissan | 11 | 3 | 23 | 13 | 1,769 |
| 100 | SCS. C. Lodeve | 34 | 6 | 30 | 17 | 1,765 |
| 101 | ESEt.S. St Simon | 31 | 7 | 37 | 21 | 1,762 |
| 102 | SCSoues Cigognes F. | 65 | 6 | 42 | 24 | 1,750 |
| 102 | LMLes Mages Saint Ambroix Sedisud | 30 | 7 | 35 | 20 | 1,750 |
| 102 | ULU.S. Labruguiere | 81 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 1,750 |
| 105 | CRCanet Roussillon F.C. | 66 | 10 | 82 | 47 | 1,745 |
| 106 | MFMontauban F.C. Tarn Et Garonne | 82 | 12 | 101 | 58 | 1,741 |
| 107 | USU. S. Du Gaillacois | 81 | 7 | 47 | 27 | 1,741 |
| 108 | UFU.S.O. Florensac Pinet | 34 | 7 | 45 | 26 | 1,731 |
| 109 | PCPointe Courte A.C. Sete | 34 | 3 | 19 | 11 | 1,727 |
| 110 | AMAm.S. Muretaine | 31 | 10 | 69 | 40 | 1,725 |
| 111 | JCJ.S. Carbonnaise | 31 | 10 | 50 | 29 | 1,724 |
| 112 | EFEnt. Football Canton D'Aurignac | 31 | 8 | 31 | 18 | 1,722 |
| 112 | EFEspoir Football Club 88 | 12 | 4 | 31 | 18 | 1,722 |
| 112 | ESEt.S. Sumenoise | 30 | 5 | 31 | 18 | 1,722 |
| 112 | LFLabege Football Club | 31 | 7 | 31 | 18 | 1,722 |
| 116 | FBF.C. Bagnols Pont | 30 | 11 | 74 | 43 | 1,721 |
| 117 | AMAlbi Marssac Tarn Football Asptt | 81 | 12 | 98 | 57 | 1,719 |
| 118 | ADA.S. De Tournefeuille | 31 | 11 | 55 | 32 | 1,719 |
| 119 | FLFc Lomagne 82 | 82 | 7 | 48 | 28 | 1,714 |
| 119 | OLO. Lapeyrade F.C | 34 | 6 | 36 | 21 | 1,714 |
| 121 | FEF.C. Escalquens | 31 | 8 | 41 | 24 | 1,708 |
| 121 | FCFootball Club Comtal | 12 | 5 | 41 | 24 | 1,708 |
| 123 | ALA.S. Lattoise | 34 | 8 | 58 | 34 | 1,706 |
| 124 | AFAuch Football | 32 | 8 | 68 | 40 | 1,700 |
| 124 | SOSemeac O. | 65 | 6 | 51 | 30 | 1,700 |
| 124 | ACA.S. Castelnau D'Estretefond | 31 | 8 | 34 | 20 | 1,700 |
| 124 | FBF.C. Bagatelle | 31 | 6 | 34 | 20 | 1,700 |
| 124 | ARA. Rieux De Pelleport | 09 | 4 | 17 | 10 | 1,700 |
| 129 | CLCastelnau Le Cres F.C. | 34 | 11 | 73 | 43 | 1,698 |
| 130 | FPF.C. Pamiers | 09 | 11 | 83 | 49 | 1,694 |
| 131 | UCU.S. Castaneenne | 31 | 12 | 88 | 52 | 1,692 |
| 131 | PVP.I. Vendargues | 34 | 11 | 66 | 39 | 1,692 |
| 133 | RSRed Star O. Cournonterral | 34 | 4 | 27 | 16 | 1,688 |
| 134 | SESave Et Garonne Fc | 31 | 9 | 42 | 25 | 1,680 |
| 135 | TPTarbes Pyrenees Football | 65 | 12 | 94 | 56 | 1,679 |
| 136 | JCJacou Clapiers Football Association | 34 | 21 | 129 | 77 | 1,675 |
| 137 | FLF.C. Lourdais X I | 65 | 11 | 80 | 48 | 1,667 |
| 137 | EFEspoir Foot Club 88 | 12 | 7 | 45 | 27 | 1,667 |
| 137 | ADA.S.Et. De Barbazan Debat C. | 65 | 5 | 35 | 21 | 1,667 |
| 137 | JCJ.S. Chemin Bas D'Avignon | 30 | 6 | 35 | 21 | 1,667 |
| 137 | RPRacing Perpignan Mediterranee | 66 | 7 | 35 | 21 | 1,667 |
| 137 | ECEnt. Corneilhan Lignan F.C. | 34 | 5 | 30 | 18 | 1,667 |
| 137 | APA.S. Pexioranaise | 11 | 3 | 25 | 15 | 1,667 |
| 137 | UDU.S. Du Minervois | 11 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 1,667 |
| 137 | HCHaut Cele F.C. | 46 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 1,667 |
| 146 | RARodez Aveyron F. | 12 | 16 | 143 | 86 | 1,663 |
| 147 | ACA.S. Canetoise | 34 | 7 | 38 | 23 | 1,652 |
| 148 | UGUnion Graulhetoise | 81 | 4 | 33 | 20 | 1,650 |
| 149 | UAU.S. Aubietaine-Usa | 32 | 3 | 23 | 14 | 1,643 |
| 150 | ARA.S. Randonnaise | 48 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 1,636 |
| 150 | EDEntente Des 3 M | 31 | 4 | 18 | 11 | 1,636 |
| 152 | ABA.S. Briatexte | 81 | 4 | 31 | 19 | 1,632 |
| 152 | EDEnt.S. Des Communes Le Buisson | 48 | 4 | 31 | 19 | 1,632 |
| 154 | AOA.S. Olemps | 12 | 6 | 39 | 24 | 1,625 |
| 154 | BDBages-Villeneuve De La Raho Football Club | 66 | 5 | 26 | 16 | 1,625 |
| 156 | CFCalvisson F. C. | 30 | 7 | 34 | 21 | 1,619 |
| 156 | UFU.S. Frontonnaise | 31 | 6 | 34 | 21 | 1,619 |
| 158 | ACA.S. Chastelloise | 48 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 1,615 |
| 158 | FBF.C. Begoux Arcambal | 46 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 1,615 |
| 158 | FTFootball Terrasses-Du-Tarn | 82 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 1,615 |
| 158 | UPU.S. Puybrun Tauriac | 46 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 1,615 |
| 162 | RCR. C. St Georges D'Orques | 34 | 7 | 37 | 23 | 1,609 |
| 163 | FLF.C. Laverune | 34 | 9 | 48 | 30 | 1,600 |
| 163 | OGO. Girou F. C. | 31 | 9 | 48 | 30 | 1,600 |
| 163 | ÉFÉlite Football 48 | 48 | 5 | 40 | 25 | 1,600 |
| 163 | FSF.C. St Pargoirien | 34 | 5 | 32 | 20 | 1,600 |
| 163 | ABA.S. Bramaise | 11 | 3 | 24 | 15 | 1,600 |
| 163 | USU. S. Du Bas Rouergue | 12 | 3 | 24 | 15 | 1,600 |
| 163 | FAF.C. Aubrac 98 | 12 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 1,600 |
| 170 | UFU.Av. Fenouillet | 31 | 5 | 27 | 17 | 1,588 |
| 170 | UBU.S. Bouloc St Sauveur | 31 | 6 | 27 | 17 | 1,588 |
| 172 | HOHorgues Odos F.C. | 65 | 6 | 46 | 29 | 1,586 |
| 173 | OLOnet Le Chateau Football | 12 | 10 | 76 | 48 | 1,583 |
| 174 | EPEnt. Perrier Vergeze | 30 | 9 | 49 | 31 | 1,581 |
| 174 | LFLimoux Football Club | 11 | 7 | 49 | 31 | 1,581 |
| 176 | VSViolette S. Aucamville | 82 | 7 | 41 | 26 | 1,577 |
| 177 | UDUnion Des Jeunes Sportifs 31 | 31 | 6 | 52 | 33 | 1,576 |
| 178 | UDU.S. De Bossost | 31 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 1,571 |
| 179 | ABA.S. Bessanaise | 34 | 4 | 25 | 16 | 1,563 |
| 179 | AMA.S. Mirevalaise | 34 | 5 | 25 | 16 | 1,563 |
| 179 | RGR.C. Generac | 30 | 4 | 25 | 16 | 1,563 |
| 182 | USU.S. Seysses Frouzins | 31 | 13 | 64 | 41 | 1,561 |
| 183 | ASAmbition Sportive Mediterranee 34 | 34 | 7 | 42 | 27 | 1,556 |
| 183 | AGA.Am. Grisolles | 82 | 4 | 28 | 18 | 1,556 |
| 183 | ECEnt. Cajarc Cenevieres Foot | 46 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 1,556 |
| 183 | JMJuillan Marquisat | 65 | 3 | 14 | 9 | 1,556 |
| 187 | LCLa Clermontaise | 34 | 10 | 65 | 42 | 1,548 |
| 188 | RBR.C. Badens Rustiques | 11 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 1,538 |
| 189 | MSMeze Stade F. C. | 34 | 12 | 66 | 43 | 1,535 |
| 190 | GCGallia C. D'Uchaud | 30 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 1,533 |
| 190 | UTU.S. Tarbaise Nouvelle Vague | 65 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 1,533 |
| 192 | CCC.O. Castelnaudary | 11 | 7 | 52 | 34 | 1,529 |
| 192 | CFCeret Football Club | 66 | 5 | 26 | 17 | 1,529 |
| 192 | FCF. C. Boujan Mediterranee | 34 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 1,529 |
| 195 | GCGroupement Clem | 46 | 5 | 29 | 19 | 1,526 |
| 196 | AFA.S. Fleurance La Sauvetat | 32 | 5 | 32 | 21 | 1,524 |
| 197 | AFA.S. Fabreguoise | 34 | 5 | 35 | 23 | 1,522 |
| 198 | UCU.S. Castres Football | 81 | 5 | 38 | 25 | 1,520 |
| 199 | AAA.S. Atlas Paillade | 34 | 12 | 79 | 52 | 1,519 |
| 200 | FAF.C. Alberes / Argeles | 66 | 8 | 56 | 37 | 1,514 |
| 201 | RFRoussillon F. Canohes Toulouges | 66 | 12 | 68 | 45 | 1,511 |
| 202 | FLF.C. L'Isle Jourdain | 32 | 6 | 42 | 28 | 1,500 |
| 202 | JCJ.S. Cugnaux | 31 | 10 | 42 | 28 | 1,500 |
| 202 | EPEnt.S. Perols | 34 | 6 | 36 | 24 | 1,500 |
| 202 | FFFontenilles F.C. | 31 | 8 | 33 | 22 | 1,500 |
| 202 | FVF.C. Vauverdois | 30 | 5 | 30 | 20 | 1,500 |
| 202 | CGCazals-Labastide-St Germain | 46 | 4 | 27 | 18 | 1,500 |
| 202 | APA.S. Pignan | 34 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 1,500 |
| 202 | TOToulouse O. Aviation C. | 31 | 6 | 24 | 16 | 1,500 |
| 202 | FPF.C. Pollestres | 66 | 6 | 21 | 14 | 1,500 |
| 202 | MFMoussac F.C. | 30 | 5 | 21 | 14 | 1,500 |
| 202 | 3S3Mtkd Sport Culture Social | 34 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 1,500 |
| 213 | GCGallia C. Lunellois | 34 | 9 | 58 | 39 | 1,487 |
| 214 | ODO. De St Andre | 34 | 6 | 34 | 23 | 1,478 |
| 215 | TFThore Football Club 81 | 81 | 4 | 28 | 19 | 1,474 |
| 216 | FLF.C. Lalbenque | 46 | 8 | 47 | 32 | 1,469 |
| 217 | FOF. O. Sud Herault | 34 | 7 | 44 | 30 | 1,467 |
| 218 | CACorbarieu Athletic Club | 82 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 1,462 |
| 218 | LJLa Juventus De Papus | 31 | 4 | 19 | 13 | 1,462 |
| 218 | UAU.S. Aignanaise | 32 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 1,462 |
| 221 | SJSt Juery O. | 81 | 10 | 73 | 50 | 1,460 |
| 222 | FCF. C. Pas Du Loup | 34 | 4 | 16 | 11 | 1,455 |
| 222 | FCF. C. Val De Ceze | 30 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 1,455 |
| 222 | FSFootball Sud Lozere | 48 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 1,455 |
| 222 | GOGardouch O.C. | 31 | 5 | 16 | 11 | 1,455 |
| 222 | UAU.S. Argence Viadene | 12 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 1,455 |
| 222 | USUnion Sportive Des 3 Coteaux | 31 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 1,455 |
| 228 | ESEnt. St Clement Montferrier | 34 | 6 | 45 | 31 | 1,452 |
| 228 | FTF.C. Thuirinois | 66 | 7 | 45 | 31 | 1,452 |
| 230 | ECEt.S. Combes | 12 | 5 | 29 | 20 | 1,450 |
| 230 | F2Fc 2 Rives 82 | 82 | 5 | 29 | 20 | 1,450 |
| 230 | RFRealmont F.C. | 81 | 4 | 29 | 20 | 1,450 |
| 230 | URU.S. Requistanaise | 12 | 5 | 29 | 20 | 1,450 |
| 234 | SPS. Perpignan Nord | 66 | 10 | 65 | 45 | 1,444 |
| 234 | CFConfluences F.C. | 82 | 6 | 39 | 27 | 1,444 |
| 236 | FVF.C. Vignoble 81 | 81 | 8 | 49 | 34 | 1,441 |
| 237 | FDF.C. De Foix | 09 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 1,438 |
| 237 | FDF.C. Du Haut Quercy | 46 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 1,438 |
| 237 | USU. S. La Regordane | 30 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 1,438 |
| 240 | AUAcademie Univers | 30 | 7 | 56 | 39 | 1,436 |
| 241 | ATA.S. Toulouse Mirail | 31 | 6 | 30 | 21 | 1,429 |
| 241 | EGEnt.S. Goutrens Mayran | 12 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 1,429 |
| 241 | FRFoot Rouergue | 12 | 4 | 20 | 14 | 1,429 |
| 241 | USUnion Sportive Les 2 Rives | 81 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 1,429 |
| 245 | FAF. Agglomeration Carcassonne | 11 | 13 | 84 | 59 | 1,424 |
| 246 | FDF.C. Du Brulhois | 82 | 6 | 34 | 24 | 1,417 |
| 246 | FRF.C. Rodilhan | 30 | 4 | 17 | 12 | 1,417 |
| 248 | FSF.C. St Girons | 09 | 7 | 41 | 29 | 1,414 |
| 249 | FAF.C. Alzonnais | 11 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 1,412 |
| 250 | SFSaint-Orens Football Club | 31 | 12 | 59 | 42 | 1,405 |
| 251 | USU. S. Mauguio Carnon | 34 | 12 | 70 | 50 | 1,400 |
| 251 | USU.S. St Sulpice | 81 | 5 | 35 | 25 | 1,400 |
| 251 | APA.S. Pampelonnaise | 81 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 1,400 |
| 251 | APA.S. Poulx | 30 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 1,400 |
| 255 | FDFoy.Rur. De La Vallee Du Cougain | 11 | 5 | 32 | 23 | 1,391 |
| 255 | JSJ. S. Toulouse Pradettes | 31 | 9 | 32 | 23 | 1,391 |
| 257 | ADA.S. De St Geniez D'Olt | 12 | 6 | 36 | 26 | 1,385 |
| 257 | BOBaziege O.C. | 31 | 4 | 18 | 13 | 1,385 |
| 259 | OCO. Cuxac D'Aude | 11 | 6 | 29 | 21 | 1,381 |
| 260 | FSF.C. Solerien | 66 | 8 | 44 | 32 | 1,375 |
| 260 | USUnion Sportive Cordes Valver | 81 | 5 | 33 | 24 | 1,375 |
| 262 | FDF.C. Des Asppres Banyuls Dels As | 66 | 6 | 26 | 19 | 1,368 |
| 262 | SRSt.O. Rivesaltais | 66 | 5 | 26 | 19 | 1,368 |
| 264 | EFEnserune Football Club | 34 | 6 | 30 | 22 | 1,364 |
| 264 | FVF.C. Val D'Adour | 65 | 5 | 30 | 22 | 1,364 |
| 266 | JCJ.S. Cintegabelloise | 31 | 8 | 34 | 25 | 1,360 |
| 267 | FLForza Labejan Saint Jean Le Comtal | 32 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 1,357 |
| 267 | GSGazelec S. Gardois | 30 | 4 | 19 | 14 | 1,357 |
| 267 | OFO. Fourquesien | 30 | 4 | 19 | 14 | 1,357 |
| 270 | AMArceaux Montpellier | 34 | 11 | 42 | 31 | 1,355 |
| 271 | CSC.O. Soleil Levant Nimes | 30 | 5 | 23 | 17 | 1,353 |
| 272 | ASAmbition Sportive Gignac Vallée De L'Hérault | 34 | 8 | 31 | 23 | 1,348 |
| 273 | JEJeune Entente Toulousaine | 31 | 13 | 67 | 50 | 1,340 |
| 274 | FCFootball Club Cabassut | 30 | 5 | 24 | 18 | 1,333 |
| 274 | FCFootball Club St Georges De Luzencon | 12 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 1,333 |
| 274 | TMToulouse Montaudran F.C. | 31 | 4 | 16 | 12 | 1,333 |
| 274 | UDU.S. De Bompas | 66 | 4 | 16 | 12 | 1,333 |
| 278 | ASA. St Laurentaise Cantonale Canourgaise | 12 | 5 | 29 | 22 | 1,318 |
| 278 | FPF.C. Petit Bard Montpellier | 34 | 6 | 29 | 22 | 1,318 |
| 280 | ASA.S. St Christol Lez Ales | 30 | 5 | 25 | 19 | 1,316 |
| 280 | FCF. C. Ribaute Les Tavernes | 30 | 5 | 25 | 19 | 1,316 |
| 280 | FCFootball Club Quillan | 11 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 1,316 |
| 280 | LBLe Boulou St Jean Pla De Corts F. C. | 66 | 6 | 25 | 19 | 1,316 |
| 280 | OLO* Lautrecois | 81 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 1,316 |
| 285 | UPU.S. Pibracaise | 31 | 10 | 42 | 32 | 1,313 |
| 285 | UHUnion Haut Levezou | 12 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 1,313 |
| 287 | AAAm.S.C. Aureilhan | 65 | 5 | 30 | 23 | 1,304 |
| 287 | USUnion Sportive Montbazens Rignac | 12 | 5 | 30 | 23 | 1,304 |
| 289 | ENEnt. Naurouze S.U. Labastidienne | 11 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 1,300 |
| 290 | QMQuand Meme Orleix | 65 | 6 | 35 | 27 | 1,296 |
| 291 | ATA.S. Toulouse Lardenne | 31 | 12 | 57 | 44 | 1,295 |
| 292 | LCLa Cremade F.C. | 81 | 8 | 44 | 34 | 1,294 |
| 292 | NLNimes Lasallien | 30 | 5 | 22 | 17 | 1,294 |
| 294 | SOSte Om.S. St Papoul | 11 | 5 | 31 | 24 | 1,292 |
| 295 | TNToulouse Nord F.C. | 31 | 6 | 27 | 21 | 1,286 |
| 295 | AVA.S. Valerguoise | 34 | 4 | 18 | 14 | 1,286 |
| 295 | FCFootball Club Saint Paulet Saint Julien | 30 | 4 | 18 | 14 | 1,286 |
| 298 | FCFootball Club Mas 31 | 31 | 9 | 41 | 32 | 1,281 |
| 299 | ACAv. Castriote | 34 | 8 | 42 | 33 | 1,273 |
| 299 | SFSalindres Football Club | 30 | 8 | 28 | 22 | 1,273 |
| 299 | ADAsptt De Lunel | 34 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 1,273 |
| 299 | FGFootball Gascogne Bouconne | 31 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 1,273 |
| 299 | RSRéveil Sportif Gigeannais | 34 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 1,273 |
| 304 | SMS.A. Marsillarguois | 34 | 4 | 19 | 15 | 1,267 |
| 304 | SFSoreze F.C. | 81 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 1,267 |
| 304 | ULU.S. Laissac Bertholene | 12 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 1,267 |
| 304 | VVValence Valderies Football C | 81 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 1,267 |
| 308 | TFTrebes F.C. | 11 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 1,263 |
| 309 | CMCoquelicots Montechois | 82 | 8 | 34 | 27 | 1,259 |
| 310 | URU.S. Revel | 31 | 10 | 39 | 31 | 1,258 |
| 311 | SBStade Beaucairois Football Club | 30 | 16 | 80 | 64 | 1,250 |
| 311 | ABA.S. Bressolaise | 82 | 10 | 45 | 36 | 1,250 |
| 311 | UVU.S. Villeneuvoise | 34 | 10 | 40 | 32 | 1,250 |
| 311 | FPF.C. Pays Mazametain | 81 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 1,250 |
| 311 | VRVal Roc F. | 46 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 1,250 |
| 311 | ASA.S. St Mathieu De Treviers | 34 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 1,250 |
| 311 | SLS.C. Lafrancaisain | 82 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 1,250 |
| 311 | FCF.C. Critourien | 09 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 1,250 |
| 311 | PAPyrenees Ariegeoises Football | 09 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 1,250 |
| 320 | FCF. C.Corbieres Mediterranee | 11 | 7 | 37 | 30 | 1,233 |
| 321 | FMF.C.U.S. Molieres | 82 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 1,231 |
| 322 | ESEt. S. Cazouls Maraussan Maureilhan | 34 | 5 | 22 | 18 | 1,222 |
| 322 | FNF.C. Negrepelisse Montricoux | 82 | 5 | 22 | 18 | 1,222 |
| 324 | ESEntente Souillac Lachapelle Gignac | 46 | 5 | 28 | 23 | 1,217 |
| 324 | RCRacing Club De Muret | 31 | 7 | 28 | 23 | 1,217 |
| 326 | FCF. C. Pays Viganais Aigoual | 30 | 4 | 17 | 14 | 1,214 |
| 326 | GGGroupement Garonna Nord Toulousain Football Club | 31 | 4 | 17 | 14 | 1,214 |
| 328 | AGAsptt Grand Toulouse | 31 | 7 | 23 | 19 | 1,211 |
| 329 | CFCologne F.C. | 32 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 1,200 |
| 329 | PSPyrenees Sud Comminges Foot | 31 | 6 | 18 | 15 | 1,200 |
| 329 | RDRives Du Tescou F.C. | 81 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 1,200 |
| 329 | UCU.S. Castelginest | 31 | 6 | 18 | 15 | 1,200 |
| 329 | VFValdonnez F. C. | 48 | 4 | 18 | 15 | 1,200 |
| 329 | RSRoc Social Sete | 34 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 1,200 |
| 335 | USUnion Sportive Garonnaise | 30 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 1,188 |
| 336 | JOJuillan Om. | 65 | 7 | 32 | 27 | 1,185 |
| 337 | FCF.C. Coussa Hers | 09 | 6 | 26 | 22 | 1,182 |
| 337 | FMF.C. Mirandais | 32 | 5 | 26 | 22 | 1,182 |
| 337 | FAF. Algerien Toulousain | 31 | 4 | 13 | 11 | 1,182 |
| 337 | RDRacing Du Canton De Ganges | 34 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 1,182 |
| 341 | EDEnt.S. Du Haut Adour | 65 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 1,176 |
| 341 | FF.C.Villelongue | 66 | 5 | 20 | 17 | 1,176 |
| 343 | AFAvenir Foot Biars Bretenoux | 46 | 10 | 48 | 41 | 1,171 |
| 344 | CCCavillargues Chusclan Laudun Lardoise | 30 | 7 | 28 | 24 | 1,167 |
| 344 | SNSt Nauphary A.C. | 82 | 4 | 21 | 18 | 1,167 |
| 346 | ORO.C. Redessan | 30 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 1,154 |
| 346 | UVU.S. Villeveyracoise | 34 | 5 | 15 | 13 | 1,154 |
| 348 | OBO.C. Bellegarde | 30 | 4 | 16 | 14 | 1,143 |
| 349 | URU.S. Ramonville | 31 | 8 | 25 | 22 | 1,136 |
| 350 | EFEt.S. Fanjeaux La Piege | 11 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 1,133 |
| 350 | FCFootball Club Quint-Fonsegrives | 31 | 7 | 17 | 15 | 1,133 |
| 350 | UPU.S.A. Pezenoise | 11 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 1,133 |
| 353 | ASA.S. St Privat | 30 | 6 | 27 | 24 | 1,125 |
| 353 | CGCastelsarrasin Gandalou F.C. | 82 | 6 | 27 | 24 | 1,125 |
| 353 | ENEt.S. Nezignanaise | 34 | 4 | 18 | 16 | 1,125 |
| 353 | SLSt Lys O. | 31 | 6 | 18 | 16 | 1,125 |
| 357 | GLGrpt Lpfc Le Monastere | 12 | 6 | 28 | 25 | 1,120 |
| 358 | TFToulouse Football Compans Cote Pave | 31 | 7 | 20 | 18 | 1,111 |
| 358 | JAJ.S. Auzielle Lauzerville | 31 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 1,111 |
| 360 | FEF.C. Eaunes Labarthe Sur Leze | 31 | 13 | 43 | 39 | 1,103 |
| 361 | UBU.S. Brensolle | 81 | 4 | 22 | 20 | 1,100 |
| 361 | ESEnt.R.C. S.O. Isle En Dodon | 31 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 1,100 |
| 361 | FMF.C. Montpezat Puylaroque | 82 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 1,100 |
| 364 | UPU.S. Plaisance Du Touch | 31 | 13 | 48 | 44 | 1,091 |
| 365 | SBSt. Balarucois | 34 | 7 | 26 | 24 | 1,083 |
| 366 | FNF.U. Narbonne | 11 | 10 | 40 | 37 | 1,081 |
| 367 | FTF.C. Thongue Et Libron | 34 | 7 | 28 | 26 | 1,077 |
| 367 | CLCausse Limargue F.C. | 46 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 1,077 |
| 369 | EBEnt. Boulogne-Peguilhan | 31 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 1,071 |
| 369 | FMF.C. Monasterien | 12 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 1,071 |
| 371 | SMS.O. Millavois | 12 | 9 | 46 | 43 | 1,070 |
| 372 | SVSt. Villefranchois | 12 | 7 | 32 | 30 | 1,067 |
| 372 | UPU.S. Pujaulaise | 30 | 4 | 16 | 15 | 1,067 |
| 372 | USU.S. St Martin De Londres | 34 | 4 | 16 | 15 | 1,067 |
| 375 | ACAm.O. Cornebarrieu | 31 | 5 | 18 | 17 | 1,059 |
| 375 | SOSaleilles O.C. | 66 | 5 | 18 | 17 | 1,059 |
| 375 | UDU.S. De Cazeres | 31 | 5 | 18 | 17 | 1,059 |
| 378 | UPU.S. Pouvourville | 31 | 6 | 20 | 19 | 1,053 |
| 379 | ABAvenir Bas Quercy Foot | 82 | 6 | 21 | 20 | 1,050 |
| 379 | FLF.C. Launaguet | 31 | 6 | 21 | 20 | 1,050 |
| 381 | BPBaho Pezilla F.C. | 66 | 6 | 22 | 21 | 1,048 |
| 382 | LFLavaur Football Club | 81 | 11 | 52 | 50 | 1,040 |
| 383 | SCSporting Club Setois | 34 | 7 | 32 | 32 | 1,000 |
| 383 | ESEtoile Sportive Paulhanaise | 34 | 7 | 23 | 23 | 1,000 |
| 383 | FCFootball Club Garonne Gascogne | 82 | 5 | 22 | 22 | 1,000 |
| 383 | PNPlateau Nestes Football | 65 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 1,000 |
| 383 | RCRacing Club Montpellier Cevennes | 34 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 1,000 |
| 383 | UDU.S. Du Pays Alzureen | 12 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 1,000 |
| 383 | ASA.S.Montarnaud St Paul Vaihauques Murviel | 34 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 1,000 |
| 383 | HCHaut Célé Ségala Sud Cantal | 46 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 1,000 |
| 383 | FCF. C. St Cyprien | 66 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 1,000 |
| 383 | OBO.J. Beziers | 34 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 1,000 |
| 383 | LALoubejac Ardus F. C. | 82 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 1,000 |
| 383 | BSBruguieres S.C. | 31 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1,000 |
| 395 | EMEnt.S. Marguerittoise | 30 | 8 | 33 | 34 | 0,971 |
| 396 | FLF.C. Lespignan Vendres | 34 | 8 | 32 | 33 | 0,970 |
| 397 | TFTrapel Football Club | 11 | 11 | 40 | 42 | 0,952 |
| 398 | SCS. C. Narbonne Montplaisir | 11 | 5 | 19 | 20 | 0,950 |
| 398 | UFU. Footballistique Du Lezignanais | 11 | 5 | 19 | 20 | 0,950 |
| 400 | ESEtoile Sud 82 | 82 | 4 | 17 | 18 | 0,944 |
| 400 | OAOuest Aveyron Football | 12 | 4 | 17 | 18 | 0,944 |
| 402 | PPPuyleveque Prayssac F.C. | 46 | 4 | 15 | 16 | 0,938 |
| 403 | FSF.C. Sources De L'Aveyron | 12 | 3 | 14 | 15 | 0,933 |
| 404 | CSCrabe S. Marseillanais | 34 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 0,929 |
| 404 | VVrf&Fchq | 46 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 0,929 |
| 406 | LFLa Fortuniere Labastide Murat | 46 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 0,923 |
| 407 | AEA. Esp. Et Culture | 30 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 0,917 |
| 407 | RCRacing Club Malepere | 11 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 0,917 |
| 407 | SLSt. Lunaret Nord U.S. | 34 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 0,917 |
| 410 | CAC. A. Bessegeois | 30 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 0,909 |
| 410 | JRJ.S. Rance Et Rougier | 12 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 0,909 |
| 410 | SAS.A. Auterivain | 31 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 0,909 |
| 413 | AVAcademie Vedasienne De Football | 34 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 0,900 |
| 414 | TMToulouse Metropole F.C. | 31 | 13 | 35 | 39 | 0,897 |
| 415 | ASAssociation Sportive Croix D'Argent | 34 | 4 | 13 | 15 | 0,867 |
| 415 | ASAssociation Sportive Esperaza | 11 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 0,867 |
| 417 | AMAsptt Montpellier | 34 | 8 | 25 | 29 | 0,862 |
| 418 | ELEnt.S. Le Fousseret Mondavezan | 31 | 7 | 18 | 21 | 0,857 |
| 419 | AGArrats Gimone Save | 32 | 4 | 16 | 19 | 0,842 |
| 420 | FLF.C. Lamalou Les Bains | 34 | 6 | 20 | 24 | 0,833 |
| 420 | UMU.S. Monobletoise | 30 | 5 | 15 | 18 | 0,833 |
| 420 | C/Confluent / Lacroix / Saubens / Pinsaguel | 31 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 0,833 |
| 423 | FCFootball Club De Bazillac | 65 | 4 | 14 | 17 | 0,824 |
| 424 | FCFc Comtal | 12 | 7 | 23 | 28 | 0,821 |
| 425 | VDVal D'Arros Adour | 32 | 5 | 18 | 22 | 0,818 |
| 425 | AFAll Five Academie | 30 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 0,818 |
| 425 | ESEt. S. Mudaisonnaise | 34 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 0,818 |
| 428 | FCFootball Club Elne | 66 | 6 | 24 | 30 | 0,800 |
| 429 | RFRoquecourbe F.C. | 81 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 0,789 |
| 430 | ASA.S. Soulages Bonneval | 12 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0,769 |
| 430 | BFB.E.C.E. Fc Vallee De L' Agly | 66 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0,769 |
| 430 | CFCampagout Football Club | 81 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0,769 |
| 430 | SSSt. St Barbe La Grand Combe | 30 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0,769 |
| 430 | TATerssac Albi F.C | 81 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0,769 |
| 430 | UVU.A. Vic Fezensac | 32 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0,769 |
| 430 | VAVaillante Aumonaise | 48 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0,769 |
| 437 | DFDruelle F. C. | 12 | 8 | 26 | 34 | 0,765 |
| 438 | OMOlympique Mas De Mingue | 30 | 5 | 19 | 25 | 0,760 |
| 439 | JJ.Esp.Montalbanais | 82 | 7 | 25 | 33 | 0,758 |
| 440 | ADA.S. D'Aguessac | 12 | 6 | 15 | 20 | 0,750 |
| 440 | FQF.C. Quercy Rouergue | 82 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 0,750 |
| 442 | SCSp.C. Castanet Nimes | 30 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0,692 |
| 443 | GCGallia C. Quissacois | 30 | 9 | 17 | 25 | 0,680 |
| 444 | FCFigeac Capdenac Quercy F. C. | 46 | 10 | 31 | 46 | 0,674 |
| 445 | APA.S.C. Paillade Mercure | 34 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 0,667 |
| 446 | SCSt. Caussadais | 82 | 8 | 19 | 29 | 0,655 |
| 447 | AMA.S. Manciet | 32 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 0,647 |
| 447 | SAS.C. Anduzien | 30 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 0,647 |
| 449 | ELEnt. Landorthe Labarthe Estancarbon Savarthes | 31 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0,643 |
| 450 | ALA.S. La Grande Motte | 34 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0,636 |
| 450 | EBE.S. Barjacoise | 30 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 0,636 |
| 452 | UAU.S. Autan | 81 | 6 | 18 | 29 | 0,621 |
| 453 | USU. S. Dourdou | 12 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 0,615 |
| 454 | USU. S. De Berat | 31 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0,600 |
| 455 | EMEntente Mayrinhac Saint Cere | 46 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 0,583 |
| 456 | UCU.S. Conquoise | 11 | 6 | 12 | 21 | 0,571 |
| 457 | EFEspoir Football Club De La Vallee | 31 | 9 | 17 | 30 | 0,567 |
| 458 | ESEnt. Salles-Curan / Curan | 12 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 0,563 |
| 459 | AOAvenir Olympique Maraussanais | 34 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0,556 |
| 459 | LPLes Phoenix Catalans Club Omnisports | 66 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0,556 |
| 459 | TFToulouse Football Sud | 31 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0,556 |
| 462 | RFRangueil F.C. | 31 | 9 | 12 | 22 | 0,545 |
| 463 | UDU.S. De Montaut | 09 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 0,538 |
| 464 | AFAv. Fonsorbais | 31 | 8 | 14 | 28 | 0,500 |
| 464 | AVAv.F. Villeneuvois | 31 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 0,500 |
| 466 | EFEnt Football Vezenobres-Cruviers - Efvc | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 0,471 |
| 467 | APA.S. Portet Carrefour Recebedou | 31 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 0,467 |
| 467 | JSJeunesse Sportive Du Plateau Montbazens Rignac | 12 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 0,467 |
| 467 | UCU.S. Carmaux | 81 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 0,467 |
| 470 | OCOlympique Corbieres Sud Minervois | 11 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 0,444 |
| 471 | ECEnt. Cazals Montclera | 46 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 0,429 |
| 472 | EPEl. Pyreneen Bazet Borderes Lagarde | 65 | 6 | 11 | 27 | 0,407 |
| 473 | CDCoeur De Gascogne Foot Féminin | 32 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0,400 |
| 474 | ADA.S. De Cendras | 30 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 0,364 |
| 474 | ESEnt. Segala F. | 46 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 0,364 |
| 476 | RORazes Olympique | 11 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 0,333 |
| 477 | RFRodeo F.C. | 31 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 0,286 |
| 478 | AMA.S. Monferran Saves | 32 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0,273 |
| 479 | SMS.C. Manduellois | 30 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 0,267 |
| 480 | USU. S. Beziers | 34 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 0,250 |
| 481 | RNRc Neffies Roujan | 34 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0,200 |
| 482 | FBF.C. Beauzelle | 31 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 0,125 |
| 483 | BSBaillargues St Bres | 34 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0,091 |
| 484 | JFJuvignac Football Association 1974 | 34 | 3 | -4 | 12 | -0,333 |