Fiche compétition

U17 N2

Saison 2025/2026 · 28 rencontres détectées.

Mes alertes
28matchs

Créer l’affiche du classementCréer l’affiche d’un tourCréer l’affiche des buteurs

Hiérarchie officielle

Le classement

Cl.M/DÉquipePtsJGNPBPBCDiff.
1 OC Sud Minervois (B) 217700512+49
2 Limoux Fc 1675113311+22
3 Le Cougaing 1274031714+3
4 GF Piege L. Mal. 1274031815+3
5 Uf Lezignanais 1073132817+11
6 Cuxac Aude O 973041223-11
7 St Papoul Os 37106828-20
8 Pieusse RcPén. -1 -17007562-57
Accession