Fiche compétition

U17 D1

Saison 2025/2026 · 45 rencontres détectées.

Mes alertes
45matchs

Créer l’affiche du classementCréer l’affiche d’une journéeCréer l’affiche des buteurs

Hiérarchie officielle

Le classement

Cl.M/DÉquipePtsJGNPBPBCDiff.
1 Ouest Aveyron F. 229711205+15
2 Rodez Aveyron (C) 2197023810+28
3 Le Buisson Es 1996122516+9
4 J.S. Levezou Foot 1795223810+28
5 Onet Le Chat. Foot (B) 1494233017+13
6 Millau So (B) 1294053720+17
7 Montbaz/Rignac 1294053119+12
8 St Affrique 993061428-14
9 Mende A F Loz. (B) 692071656-40
10 Naucelle/Pampel.Pén. 2 -29009270-68
Accession Relégation