Fiche compétition

U16 Departemental 1

Saison 2025/2026 · 45 rencontres détectées.

Mes alertes
45matchs

Créer l’affiche du classementCréer l’affiche d’une journéeCréer l’affiche des buteurs

Hiérarchie officielle

Le classement

Cl.M/DÉquipePtsJGNPBPBCDiff.
1 Lavaur F.C 2397202915+14
2 Cahors/Pradines Svd 1895313721+16
3 Tournefeuille As 1895312615+11
4 Juvent.Papus 1494232522+3
5 Cugnaux 1293332928+1
6 Pibrac Us 1193242019+1
7 E.F. Hers CoussatoisPén. 1 10932421210
8 Fc Mas 31 993061819-1
9 Rangueil Fc 691352432-8
10 Auterive Sa 391081249-37